Svazoví figuranti

OPRŠAL Vladimír
Platnost do: 2020

Holíkova 467
254 01 Jílové u Prahy
tel.: 778 000 140

oprsalv@seznam.cz

1. výkonnostní třída (otevřené závody a zkoušky)

COUFAL Bohumil
Platnost do: 2019

Jabloňová 42
106 00 Praha 10
tel.: 777 196 350

bobcoufal@email.cz
FAGOŠ Robert
Platnost do: 2020

Ke školce 200
251 63 Stránčice
tel.: 608 374 127

robert.fagos@gmail.com
FOŘT Jakub
Platnost do: 2020

Řebříčková 128
250 84 Květnice
tel.: 777 975 006

fort.jakub@seznam.cz
JAROŠ Martin
Platnost do: 2022

Ptice 273
252 18 Ptice
tel.: 724 307 698

martin.jaros24@gmail.com
KARLAS Stanislav
Platnost do: 2020

Čičovice 92
252 68 Středokluky
tel.: 604 429 827

stanislav.karlas@gmail.com
KASKOUN Václav
Platnost do: 2022

Černošická 726
155 31 Lipence
tel.: 725 026 187

v.kaskoun@seznam.cz
KNIHA Vlastimil
Platnost do: 2020

Mánesova 602
251 01 Říčany u Prahy
tel.: 608 832 424

vlastimil.kniha@seznam.cz
KONÍČEK Vladimír
Platnost do: 2021

Za luhem 512
190 12 Praha 9
tel.: 731 141 627

v.konicek@volny.cz
KRAUS Lukáš
Platnost do: 2023

Skupova 569/5
779 00 Olomouc
tel.: 608 600 799

hovawart.kody@seznam.cz
LETL Marek
Platnost do: 2020

Brennerova 213
251 01 Babice
tel.: 777 269 228

m.letl2606@gmail.com
ROHLENA David
Platnost do: 2023

Brdičkova 1917/9
155 00 Praha 5 - Stodůlky
tel.: 606 622 898

david.rohlena@seznam.cz
SÁSS Michal
Platnost do: 2022

Za humny 480/10
160 00 Praha 6 - Ruzyně
tel.: 739 310 840

michal.sass@seznam.cz
SVATOŇ Jiří
Platnost do: 2022

V Roháči 1248
252 48 Jesenice
tel.: 777 894 727

jirka.svaton@gmail.com

2. výkonnostní třída (interní závody, zkoušky)

CHLÍBEC Tomáš
Platnost do: 2022

Žilina 185
273 01 Kladno
tel.: 737 617 074

corado73@seznam.cz
SCHONAUER Karel
Platnost do: 2021

K rybníku 314
252 62 Horoměřice
tel.: 733 345 864

zko.suchdol@gmail.com
SOLDÁN Denis
Platnost do: 2021

Podjavorinskej 18/6
038 61 Vrútky
tel.: +421 910 207 158

denis@venoom.cz
LAPČAK Jan
Platnost do: 2023

J. K. Tyla 754/29
357 51 Kynšperk nad Ohří
tel.: +420 737 590 004

lapi.ml@seznam.cz